Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home >

F6F10-10M1Y
PANDUIT Patch Cord, LC-LC, OM1 Simplex Multimode, OFNR, Orange, 1M

F6F10-10M1Y PANDUIT Patch Cord, LC-LC, OM1 Simplex Multimode, OFNR, Orange, 1M


 
Your Price: $23.80

Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: F6F10-10M1Y

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F6F10-10M1Y

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


LC to LC multimode simplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one LC connector on each end). 62.5/125µm.

Part Drawings: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×