Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home >

F6F10-10M8Y
PANDUIT Patch Cord, LC-LC, OM1 Simplex Multimode, OFNR, Orange, 8M

F6F10-10M8Y PANDUIT Patch Cord, LC-LC, OM1 Simplex Multimode, OFNR, Orange, 8M


 
Your Price: $28.90

Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: F6F10-10M8Y

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F6F10-10M8Y

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


LC to LC multimode simplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one LC connector on each end). 62.5/125µm.

Part Drawings: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×