Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home >

F9F10-10M8Y
PANDUIT Patch Cord, LC-LC, OM1 Simplex Singlemode, Riser, 8M - Yellow

F9F10-10M8YPANDUIT Patch Cord, LC-LC, OM1 Simplex Singlemode, Riser, 8M - Yellow


 
Your Price: $40.10

Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: F9F10-10M8Y

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9F10-10M8Y

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


LC to LC singlemode simplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one LC connector on each end), 9/125μm.

Part Drawings: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×