Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home >

F5LE10-10M10
PANDUIT Patch Cord, LC-LC, OM2 Multimode Duplex, LSZH, 10M

F5LE10-10M10 PANDUIT Patch Cord, LC-LC, OM2 Multimode Duplex, LSZH, 10M


 
Your Price: $39.40

Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: F5LE10-10M10

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F5LE10-10M10

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) - 50/125µm.

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×