Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home >

F6LZ2-12M2
PANDUIT Patch Cord, ST-MTRJ, OM4 Duplex Multimode, LSZH, 2M

F6LZ2-12M2 PANDUIT Patch Cord, ST-MTRJ, OM4 Duplex Multimode, LSZH, 2M


 
Your Price: $56.10

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F6LZ2-12M2
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F6LZ2-12M2

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


ST to female MT-RJ multimode duplex LSZH patch cord, 1.8mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one female MT-RJ connector on the other end) 62.5/125µm.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×