Home >

F6LZ2-12M5
Panduit| ST to MTRJ 62.5μm 1.8mm Zip LSZH Patch

F6LZ2-12M5 PANDUIT Patch Cord, ST-MTRJ, OM4 Duplex Multimode, LSZH, 5M


 
Your Price: $63.80

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F6LZ2-12M5
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F6LZ2-12M5

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


ST to female MT-RJ multimode duplex LSZH patch cord, 1.8mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one female MT-RJ connector on the other end) 62.5/125µm.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×