Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home >

F9F3A-3AM1
PANDUIT Patch Cord, SC APC-SC APC, OS1/OS2 Simplex Single-Mode, Riser, 1 M

F9F3A-3AM1 PANDUIT Patch Cord, SC APC-SC APC, OS1/OS2 Simplex Single-Mode, Riser, 1 M


 
Your Price: $40.80

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9F3A-3AM1
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9F3A-3AM1

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


SC APC to SC APC singlemode simplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one SC APC connector on each end). 9/125µm

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×