Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home >

F9D2-3M3Y
PANDUIT Patch Cord, ST-SC, OS1 Singlemode Duplex, OFNR, 3M - Yellow

F9D2-3M3Y PANDUIT Patch Cord, ST-SC, OS1 Singlemode Duplex, OFNR, 3M - Yellow


 
Your Price: $29.70

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9D2-3M3Y
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9D2-3M3Y

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


ST to SC singlemode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and two SC connectors on the other end) 9/125µm.

Part Drawings: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×