Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins!

  Home >

F9B3A-3AM1
PANDUIT APC Patch Cord, SC APC to SC APC, 9/125µm Micron Simplex, 900 Micron Buffered, 1 Meter 

F9B3A-3AM1 PANDUIT APC Patch Cord,  SC APC to SC APC, 9/125µm Micron Simplex, 900 Micron Buffered, 1 Meter 


 
Your Price: $40.70

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9B3A-3AM1
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9B3A-3AM1

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


SC APC to pigtail singlemode simplex pigtail, 900µm buffered fiber (one SC APC connector on one end and open on the other end) – 9/125µm.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review