Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!* | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home >

F5E3-10KM1
PANDUIT SC to Keyed LC (K-Slate), 50um, Duplex,

F5E3-10KM1 PANDUIT SC to Keyed LC (K-Slate), 50um, Duplex,


 
Your Price: $45.70

Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: F5E3-10KM1

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F5E3-10KM1

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


SC to LC (Keyed K - Slate) multimode duplex patch cord. 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex keyed LC connector on the other end) - 50/125µm.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×