Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins!

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F9E3-10BM3
PANDUIT SC to LC (keyed B - red) 9 m dupl 1.6mm

F9E3-10BM3 PANDUIT SC to LC (keyed B - red) 9 m dupl 1.6mm


 
Your Price: $72.50

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9E3-10BM3
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9E3-10BM3

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


SC to LC (keyed B – red) singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex keyed LC connector on the other end) – 9/125µm.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×