Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins!

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F9E3-10CM10
PANDUIT SC to LC (keyed C - green) 9 m dupl 1.6

F9E3-10CM10 PANDUIT SC to LC (keyed C - green) 9 m dupl 1.6


 
Your Price: $84.40

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F9E3-10CM10
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F9E3-10CM10

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


SC to LC (keyed C– green) singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex keyed LC connector on the other end) – 9/125µm.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×