Home >

F6E2-10M6Y
Panduit ST-LC 62.5µm 1.6mm Dupl PC 6m

F6E2-10M6Y PANDUIT Hybrid Patch Cord, 62/125µm, SC-LC Duplex Multimode, OFNR, 1.6mm, 6M


 
Request a quote for Panduit product, response in 15 Mins!

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F6E2-10M6Y

Get A Quote Now

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F6E2-10M6Y

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


ST to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 62.5/125µm.

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×