Home >

F5E2-10M2Y
PANDUIT ST-LC 50UM RISER DUPLEX 2 METER NS-0965

F5E2-10M2Y PANDUIT ST-LC 50UM RISER DUPLEX 2 METER NS-0965


 
Your Price: $29.90

Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: F5E2-10M2Y

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F5E2-10M2Y

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


ST to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) - 50/125┬Ám.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×