Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home > Panduit Non-Stock Temporary >

F912B3-NM2
Panduit Singlemode,Twelve Individual SC Connecto

F912B3-NM2 Panduit Singlemode,Twelve Individual SC Connecto


 
Your Price: $220.70

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F912B3-NM2
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F912B3-NM2

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

UPC Code: 07498330906


Twelve individual, Singlemode SC Connectors to Pigtails, 900um buffered fiber.


Need more information about this item or buying in volume?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Panduit Non-Stock Temporary
×