Try our NEW Online Store with a better user experience!

You are here: Home > Connectivity > Panduit > Fiber Optics > Enclosures
Sort By:
1
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, accepts 3 Panels, 1U, Black FRME1U
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Panels, Splices
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $209.91
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode FAP6WBUDLCZ
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode OS2
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $101.25
FAP3WEIDLCZ Coupler Panel: Panduit, 3 Duplex LC Ports (6 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM1 FAP3WEIDLCZ
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 3 Duplex LC Ports (6 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM1
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $53.30
FAP3WAQDLCZ Coupler Panel: Panduit, 3 Duplex LC Ports (6 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM3/4 FAP3WAQDLCZ
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 3 Duplex LC Ports (6 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM3/4
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $53.30
FAP3WBUDLCZ Coupler Panel: Panduit, 3 Duplex LC Ports (6 Fibers), Single-Mode OS2 FAP3WBUDLCZ
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 3 Duplex LC Ports (6 Fibers), Single-Mode OS2
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $53.30
FWME2 Wall Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices FWME2
Wall Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $70.04

(1)
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, 1U, for use with Fiber Patch Panels FMT1
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for use with Patch Panels
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $126.69
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, accepts 6 Panels, 2U, Black FRME2U
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Panels, Splices
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $261.21
FRME1 Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, accepts 3 Panels, 1U, Black FRME1
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Panels
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $210.02
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Duplex SC Ports (12 Fibers), 10 Gig, Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAQDSCZ
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Duplex SC Ports (12 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM3/4
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $131.94
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Duplex SC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode FAP6WBUDSCZ
Panduit | Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Duplex SC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode OS2
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $128.10 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, accepts 12 Panels, 4U, - Black FRME4
Panduit | Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Panels
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $319.40 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
CMDBUSCZBU Fiber Pass-Through Module: Panduit Mini-Com, SC Duplex, OS2, Blue CMDBUSCZBU
Panduit Mini-Com | Fiber Pass-Through Module: SC Duplex, OS2
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $18.54

(1)
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Simplex ST Ports (6 Fibers), Single Mode, Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WSTZ
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Simplex ST Ports (6 Fibers), Single-Mode OS2
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $40.38
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 12 Simplex SC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode FAP12WBUSCZ
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 12 Simplex SC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode OS2
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $100.94
CFAPPBL1 Fiber Adapter Patch Panel: PanduitOpticom, 1 Rack Space, accepts FAP Series Panels CFAPPBL1
Fiber Adapter Patch Panel: Panduit Opticom, accepts Panels or Cassettes
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $24.31
FAPB Blank Panel for Panduit Fiber Box: Black FAPB
Blank Panel for Panduit Fiber Box: Black
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $4.84
Fusion Splice Tray: Panduit, holds 24 splices FOSMF
Fiber Optic Splice Tray: Panduit, Fusion
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $60.87
FAP12WBUDLCZ Coupler Panel: Panduit, 12 Duplex LC Ports (24 Fibers), Single-Mode FAP12WBUDLCZ
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 12 Duplex LC Ports (24 Fibers), Single-Mode OS2
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price: $197.66
Panduit Mini-Com, Surface Mount Fiber Box: 6 Port - White CBXF6WH-AY CBXF6WH-AY
Surface Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Mini-Com, 6 Port - White
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $18.85
Surface Mount Fiber Box: Panduit, Mini-Com, 6 Port - Electric Ivory CBXF6EI-AY CBXF6EI-AY
Surface Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Mini-Com, 6 Port - Electric Ivory
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $18.85
FWME4 Wall Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices FWME4
Wall Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices
Usually Ships in 1-3- Business Days
Your Price $156.46
Panduit Mini-Com, Fiber Coupler Panel: Empty - accepts 6 Mini-Com Modules FMP6
Panduit | Fiber Coupler Panel: Panduit, Empty - accepts Mini-Com Modules
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $9.40 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), 10 Gig, Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAQDLCZ
Panduit | Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM3/4
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $98.10 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, accepts 9 Panels, 3U, - Black FRME3
Panduit | Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Panels
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $280.20 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FAP12WAQDLCZ Coupler Panel: Panduit, 12 Duplex LC Ports (24 Fibers), Multi-Mode 10 Gig FAP12WAQDLCZ
Panduit | Coupler Panel: Panduit, 12 Duplex LC Ports (24 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM3/4
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price: $192.00 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FAP6WAQSCZ Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Simplex SC Ports (6 Fibers), 10 Gig, Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAQSCZ
Panduit | Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Simplex SC Ports (6 Fibers), Multimode OM3/4
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $64.10 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, 2 Rack Space, for use with Fiber Patch Panels FMT2
Panduit | Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for use with Patch Panels
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $138.90 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
CFAPPBL2 Fiber Adapter Patch Panel: Panduit Opticom, 2 Rack Space, accepts 8 FAP Series Panels CFAPPBL2
Panduit | Fiber Adapter Patch Panel: Panduit Opticom, accepts Panels or Cassettes
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $29.70 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FWME8 Wall Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, accepts 8 Panels - Black FWME8
Panduit | Wall Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $176.70 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
Panduit Mini-Com, Surface Mount Fiber Box: 6 Port - International (Off) White CBXF6IW-AY
Panduit | Surface Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Mini-Com, 6 Port - International (Off) White
Usually ships in 1-3 business days.
Your Price $18.30 (MOQ: 10; Increment of 1)
CBXF12EI-AY Surface Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Mini-Com, 12 Port - Electric Ivory CBXF12EI-AY
Panduit | Surface Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Mini-Com, 12 Port - Electric Ivory
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $20.40 (MOQ: 10; Increment of 1)
FMT1A Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, Angled, 1U, for use with Fiber Patch Panels FMT1A
Panduit | Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, Angled, for use with Patch Panels
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $146.20 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FMT2A Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, Angled, 2U, for use with Fiber Patch Panels FMT2A
Panduit | Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, Angled, for use with Patch Panels
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $163.40 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
CFAPPBL1A Fiber Adapter Patch Panel: Panduit Opticom, Angled, 1U, accepts 4 FAP/FMP Series Panels CFAPPBL1A
Panduit | Fiber Adapter Patch Panel: Panduit Opticom, Angled, accepts FAP or FMP Series Panels
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $43.10 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
CFAPPBL2A Fiber Adapter Patch Panel: Panduit Opticom, Angled, 2U, accepts 8 FAP Series Panels CFAPPBL2A
Panduit | Fiber Adapter Patch Panel: Panduit Opticom, Angled, accepts FAP or FMP Series Panels
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $54.00 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FCE1U Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom QuickNet, 1U, for use with Fiber Cassettes FCE1U
Panduit | Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom QuickNet, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $241.20 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FCE2U Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom QuickNet, 2U, for use with Fiber Cassettes FCE2U
Panduit | Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom QuickNet, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $287.80 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FCE4U Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom QuickNet, 4U, for use with Fiber Cassettes FCE4U
Panduit | Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom QuickNet, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $389.00 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQZO-12-10AF Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, Optimized OM4 10Gig, LC, Flipped FQZO-12-10AF
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, Optimized OM4, LC, Flipped
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $564.80 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQZO-12-10AS Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, Optimized OM4 10Gig, LC FQZO-12-10AS
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, Optimized OM4, LC
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $564.80 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQZN-12-10AF Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM4, LC, Flipped FQZN-12-10AF
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM4, LC, Flipped
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $470.60 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQZN-12-10AS Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM4, LC FQZN-12-10AS
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM4, LC
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $470.60 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQ9N-12-10AS Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OS1/OS2, LC FQ9N-12-10AS
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OS1/OS2, LC
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $513.40 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQ9N-12-10AF Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OS1/OS2, LC, Flipped FQ9N-12-10AF
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OS1/OS2, LC, Flipped
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $513.40 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQ6N-12-10AS Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM1, LC FQ6N-12-10AS
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM1, LC
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $376.50 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQ6N-12-10AF Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM1, LC, Flipped FQ6N-12-10AF
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM1, LC, Flipped
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $376.50 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FC2ZN-12-10AF Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OM4, LC, Flipped FC2ZN-12-10AF
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OM4, LC, Flipped
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $389.70 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FC2ZN-12-10AS Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OM4, LC FC2ZN-12-10AS
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OM4, LC
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $389.70 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FC29N-12-10AF Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OS1/OS2, LC, Flipped FC29N-12-10AF
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OS1/OS2, LC, Flipped
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $425.10 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FC29N-12-10AS Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OS1/OS2, LC FC29N-12-10AS
Panduit | Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OS1/OS2, LC
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $425.10 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
QPP24BL Patch Panel: Panduit QuickNet, 24 Port Modular QPP24BL
Panduit | Patch Panel: Panduit QuickNet, 24 Port, accepts Copper Assemblies & SFQ Fiber Cassettes
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $36.60 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
QPP48HDVNSBL Patch Panel: Panduit QuickNet, 48 Port High Density Modular QPP48HDVNSBL
Panduit | Patch Panel: Panduit QuickNet, 48 Port, accepts Copper Assemblies & SFQ Fiber Cassettes
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price $99.00 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
CMDSAQLCZBL Fiber Pass-Through Module: Panduit Mini-Com, LC Duplex Sr/Sr, Multi-Mode 10Gig CMDSAQLCZBL
Panduit | Mini-Com Fiber Pass-Through Module: LC Duplex Sr/Sr, OM3/4
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price: $29.10 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FSTHS Fiber Optic Splice Tray Holder: Panduit FSTHS
Panduit | Fiber Optic Splice Tray Holder: Panduit
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price: $37.90 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FSTK PANDUIT Fiber Splice Tray  - 6 Mechanical or Fus FSTK
Panduit | Fiber Optic Splice Tray: Panduit, Mechanical or Fusion
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price: $38.20 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FST6 Fiber Optic Splice Tray: Panduit, Mechanical or Fusion, 6 Inch FST6
Panduit | Fiber Optic Splice Tray: Panduit, Mechanical or Fusion, 6 Inch
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price: $48.20 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FST6H4 Fiber Optic Splice Tray Holder: Panduit FST6H4
Panduit | Fiber Optic Splice Tray Holder: Panduit
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days
Your Price: $52.00 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FAP6WEISCZ Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Simplex SC Ports (6 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM1 FAP6WEISCZ
Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Simplex SC Ports (6 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM1
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price: $64.10
   
 
1
×