Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For Most Orders See Details | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri
You are here: Home > Special Deals
Sort By:
Page of 1
TLP604 Surge Strip: Tripp Lite, 6 Outlet, 720 Joules TLP604
Surge Strip: Tripp Lite, 6 Outlet, 720 Joules
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Original Price $12.00
Special Price $8.26
You save $3.74!
TLP707TEL Surge Strip: Tripp Lite, 7 Outlet, Phone, 1080 Joules TLP707TEL
Surge Strip: Tripp Lite, 7 Outlet, Phone, 1080 Joules
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Original Price $26.10
Special Price $17.93
You save $8.17!
RS-1215 Power Distribution Unit: Tripp Lite, 6 Front / 6 Rear Outlets, 15 AMP, Horizontal RS-1215
Power Distribution Unit: Tripp Lite, 6 Front / 6 Rear Outlets, 15 AMP, Horizontal
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Original Price $82.60
Special Price $50.04
You save $32.56!
PS7224 Power Distribution Unit: Tripp Lite, 24 Outlet, 15 AMP, Vertical PS7224
Power Distribution Unit: Tripp Lite, 24 Outlet, 15 AMP, Vertical
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Original Price $94.50
Special Price $60.00
You save $34.50!
FUSE-SC9SMU-6 Fiber Optic Connector: AFL FUSEConnect, SC, Single-Mode, 6 Pack FUSE-SC9SMU-6
Fiber Optic Connector: AFL FUSEConnect, SC, Single-Mode, 6 Pack
Usually Ships in 12-15 Business Days
Your Price $79.00
8500-05-0008MZ Fiber Optic 1-Click Cleaner: AFL, Duplex LC 8500-05-0008MZ
Fiber Optic 1-Click Cleaner: AFL, Duplex LC
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price: $82.50
FUSE-LC9M50L-6 Connector: AFL FUSEConnect, LC, Multi-Mode 10Gig, 6 Pack FUSE-LC9M50L-6
Fiber Optic Connector: AFL FUSEConnect, LC, Multi-Mode 10Gig OM3/4, 6 Pack
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $83.00
FUSE-LC9SMU-6 Fiber Optic Connector: AFL FUSEConnect, LC, Single-Mode, 6 Pack FUSE-LC9SMU-6
Fiber Optic Connector: AFL FUSEConnect, LC, Single-Mode, 6 Pack
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $84.00
FUSE-SC3SMU-6 Fiber Optic Connector: AFL FUSEConnect, SC, Single-Mode, 6 Pack FUSE-SC3SMU-6
Fiber Optic Connector: AFL FUSEConnect, SC, Single-Mode, 6 Pack
Usually Ships in 12-15 Business Days
Your Price $88.00
8500-10-0028MZ Fiber Optic Cletop Cassette Cleaner: AFL, Type B with Blue Tape 8500-10-0028MZ
AFL, Fiber Optic Cletop Cassette Cleaner: Type B with Blue Tape
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $100.00
WEBCARDLX Network Management Card: Tripp Lite WEBCARDLX
Network Management Card: Tripp Lite
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Original Price $274.00
Special Price $222.22
You save $51.78!
SRW12US33 Wall Mount Cabinet: Tripp Lite SmartRack, 33.5"D, 12U SRW12US33
Wall Mount Cabinet: Tripp Lite SmartRack, 33.5 Inch Deep, 12U
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Original Price $603.30
Special Price $469.20
You save $134.10!
TN-XFP-10G-D-40 Transition Networks Cisco XFP Module, 10GBase-LR/LW 1330 TX SM LC 40KM TN-XFP-10G-D-40
Transition Networks Cisco XFP Module, 10GBase-LR/LW 1330 TX SM LC 40KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,251.00
Special Price $5,083.00
You save $1,168.00!
TN-XFP-10G-U Transition Networks Cisco XFP Module, 10GBase-LR/LW 1270 TX SM LC 40KM TN-XFP-10G-U
Transition Networks Cisco XFP Module, 10GBase-LR/LW 1270 TX SM LC 40KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,251.00
Special Price $5,083.00
You save $1,168.00!
TN-XFP-SR Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, Duplex, 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM TN-XFP-SR
Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, Duplex, 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,435.00
Special Price $5,233.00
You save $1,202.00!
TN-SFP-10G-SR-PK Transition Networks HP SFP+ Module w/ DMI, 10GBase-SR, Pack 20, 850nm TN-SFP-10G-SR-PK
Transition Networks HP SFP+ Module w/ DMI, 10GBase-SR, Pack 20, 850nm
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,480.00
Special Price $5,269.00
You save $1,211.00!
TN-XFP-LR7-C47 Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1470nm SM LC, 70KM TN-XFP-LR7-C47
Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1470nm SM LC, 70KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,897.00
Special Price $5,608.00
You save $1,289.00!
TN-XFP-LR7-C49 Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1490nm SM LC, 70KM TN-XFP-LR7-C49
Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1490nm SM LC, 70KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,897.00
Special Price $5,608.00
You save $1,289.00!
TN-XFP-LR7-C51 Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1510nm SM LC, 70KM TN-XFP-LR7-C51
Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1510nm SM LC, 70KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,897.00
Special Price $5,608.00
You save $1,289.00!
TN-XFP-LR7-C53 Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1530nm SM LC, 70KM TN-XFP-LR7-C53
Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1530nm SM LC, 70KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,897.00
Special Price $5,608.00
You save $1,289.00!
TN-XFP-LR7-C55 Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1550nm SM LC, 70KM TN-XFP-LR7-C55
Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1550nm SM LC, 70KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,897.00
Special Price $5,608.00
You save $1,289.00!
TN-XFP-LR7-C59 Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1590nm SM LC, 70KM TN-XFP-LR7-C59
Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1590nm SM LC, 70KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,897.00
Special Price $5,608.00
You save $1,289.00!
TN-XFP-LR7-C61 Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1610nm SM LC, 70KM TN-XFP-LR7-C61
Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1610nm SM LC, 70KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,897.00
Special Price $5,608.00
You save $1,289.00!
TN-XFP-LR7-C57 Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1570nm SM LC, 70KM TN-XFP-LR7-C57
Transition Networks MSA XFP Module, 10GBase-ZR 1570nm SM LC, 70KM
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Original Price $6,911.00
Special Price $5,619.00
You save $1,292.00!
   
 
×