Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

SSRFB1014-100
Transition Networks NID, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1310nm SM SC 20KM

SSRFB1014-100 Transition Networks NID, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1310nm SM SC 20KM


 
Your Price: $731.00
Sale Price: $653.00
You save $78.00!

Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: SSRFB1014-100

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: SSRFB1014-100




Specification Sheet: View

Installation Documents: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×