Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

SSETF1013-205
Transition Networks Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-SX, 1310nm MM SC

SSETF1013-205 Transition Networks Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-SX, 1310nm MM SC


 
Your Price: $265.00
Sale Price: $238.00
You save $27.00!

Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: SSETF1013-205

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: SSETF1013-205




Specification Sheet: View

Installation Documents: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×