Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home > Transition Networks >

CWDM-M551LCR
Transition Networks Mux/Demux, 4 Ch. + OSC, 1510/1530/1550/1570 + 1310nm, Duplex LC

CWDM-M551LCR Transition Networks Mux/Demux, 4 Ch. + OSC, 1510/1530/1550/1570 + 1310nm, Duplex LC


 
Your Price: $2,748.00
Sale Price: $2,236.00
You save $512.00!

Product Code: CWDM-M551LCR
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: CWDM-M551LCR




Specification Sheet: View

Installation Documents: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Transition Networks
×