Home >

E-100BTX-FX-05(100)
Transition Networks Stand-Alone Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1310nm TX, SM SC, 20 KM

E-100BTX-FX-05(100) Transition Networks Stand-Alone Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1310nm TX, SM SC, 20 KM


 
Your Price: $628.00
Sale Price: $561.00
You save $67.00!

Availability: Discontinued by manufacturer - see replacement info.
Product Code: E-100BTX-FX-05(100)

Discontinued By Manufacturer


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: E-100BTX-FX-05(100)




Specification Sheet: View

Installation Documents: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×