Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For Most Orders See Details | $0.00 Tax Collected Outside of Missouri

  Home > Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors >

FTU1SP
Wall Mount Fiber Box: Hubbell OptiChannel, accepts Panels

FTU1SP Wall Mount Fiber Box: Hubbell OptiChannel, accepts Panels
Fiber Optic Enclosure


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: FTU1SP

Get A Quote Now

Description Technical Specs Questions & Support
 
all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

Fiber Wallmount Cabinet, 1 Duplex Receptacle Holders, 6 Pack - 1 FSP Series Panel Capacity

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View
Features
  • Manufacturer: Hubbell
  • Adapter Capacity: 1 panel
  • Compatibility: Hubbell OptiChannel FSP adapter panels
  • Dimensions: 5.75"H x 9.2"W x 1.64"D

  • Buying in volume? Please contact us about project pricing.

You may also like:
FSPLCDM12AQ
Coupler Panel: Hubbell OptiChannel, 12 Duplex LC Ports (24 Fibers), Multi-Mode
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Add
FSPLCDM12AQ Coupler Panel: Hubbell OptiChannel, 12 Duplex LC Ports (24 Fibers), Multi-Mode
FSPLCDS3B
Coupler Panel: Hubbell OptiChannel, 3 Duplex LC Ports (6 Fibers), Single-Mode & Multi-Mode
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Add
FSPLCDS3B Coupler Panel: Hubbell OptiChannel, 3 Duplex LC Ports (6 Fibers), Single-Mode & Multi-Mode
OFVFLKT1
Fiber Optic Tester: Visual Fault Locator, Hubbell
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Add
OFVFLKT1 Fiber Optic Tester: Visual Fault Locator, Hubbell

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Hubbell Fiber Optics
Connectivity > Hubbell > Hubbell Fiber Optics
Connectivity > Hubbell
×