Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?

You are here: Home > Jacket > Plenum
Sort By:
Page of 10
77-240-2B Cable: Superior Essex, 4 Pair, CAT6e, Plenum, Blue 77-240-2B
Cable: Superior Essex Series 77, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Blue

Click logo for all Superior Essex data categoties.
Superior Essex Series 77 product line provides exceptional value for jobs which require standards compliance Category 6 cable at a cost-effective price. The innovative design, which does not utilize a cross web filler, provides a smaller cable diameter than most other CAT6 cables.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $240.00

(1)
2413 D15U1000 Cable: Belden DataTwist 2400, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Blue BEL6PLB-CE-BU
Cable: Belden DataTwist 2400, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Blue



CAT6+ (350 MHz), non-bonded, 4-Pair, U/UTP-Unshielded, Plenum-CMP, Premise Horizontal Cable. Solid Bare Copper Conductors, Dual FRPO/FEP Insulation, Tape Separator, Ripcord, Flamarrest® Jacket.

DataTwist 2400 Cable consists of 4-pair UTP cables that exceed Category 6 requirements as per ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-C.2. When used as the horizontal cable in the Belden IBDN 2400 System, the channel provides at least 250 MHz of bandwidth.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $275.00
10136226 Cable: Berk-Tek, 4 Pair, 24 AWG, CAT6 LANmark-6, Plenum, Blue B6PLB-CE-BU
Cable: Berk-Tek LANmark 6, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Blue

Click logo for all Berk-Tek data products.

The Berk-Tek LANmark-6 features a reduced diameter compared to other category 6 UTP cables. LANmark-6 is capable of transmitting applications such as 1000BASE-T. It is ideal for network applications that extend to 250 MHz. Conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-B.2-1 Category 6 and ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Edition Class E Cat6 requirements.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $247.00
66-240-2B Cable: Superior Essex, 4 Pair, CAT6+ DataGain, Plenum, Blue 66-240-2B
Cable: Superior Essex DataGain, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Blue

Click logo for all Superior Essex data categoties.
DataGain® cable provides the best value in Category 6+ cables on the market today. The innovative design, which utilizes a T-Filler separator, yields exceptional performance that exceeds TIA/EIA CAT 6 specifications. DataGain easily surpasses the performance of other cost-competitive CAT 6 cables.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $442.00
10032094 Cable: Berk-Tek, 4 Pair, CAT6 LANmark 1000, Plenum, Blue B6PLB-BU
Cable: Berk-Tek LANmark 1000, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Blue

Click logo for all Berk-Tek data products.

LANmark-1000 Category 6 has been completely redesigned so that all crosstalk parameters could be improved by four dB. As a result, the Power Sum Attenuation to Crosstalk ratio (PSACR) is nearly 3 times better (at 250 MHz) allowing for much greater signal strength and less vulnerability to noise interference.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $514.00
51-241-28 Cable: Superior Essex, 4 Pair, CAT5e Marathon, Plenum, Blue 51-241-28
Cable: Superior Essex Marathon, 4 Pair, CAT5e, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Blue

Click logo for all Superior Essex data categories.

Marathon LAN Category 5e cable offers an exceptional value for jobs which require standards compliance at a cost-effective price.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $164.00
ACCESSCONTROL-PL-YL-1000 Multi-AWG Cable: Access Control, Partially Shielded, Plenum, 1000' - Yellow ACC-PL-1K-YL
Multi-AWG Access Control Cable, Partially Shielded, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Yellow

Applications: door locks, card readers, motion sensors, keypad access.

Tappan Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $572.00
Mohawk Cable: 4 Pair, 23 AWG, CAT6A GigaLAN 10, Plenum, Blue 4246APLR-BU
Cable: Mohawk GigaLAN 10, 4 Pair, CAT6A, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Blue

Click logo for all Mohawk categories.

High performance GigaLAN 10, with a reduced OD, offers a cost effective solution for high bandwidth applications from desktop to data center. GigaLAN 10 is the highest performance Category 6A UTP cable which supports 10GBASE-T applicaitons over a full 100 meter channel and provides 750 MHz confirmed stability. Primary applications suitable for use include Data Centers, Healthcare, Education and Financial sectors.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $596.00
Mohawk Cable: 4 Pair, 23 AWG, CAT6 LAN, Plenum, Black 4246PLB-CE-BL
Cable: Mohawk 6 LAN, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Black

Click logo for all Mohawk categories.

The cable consists of 23 AWG, solid, bare copper insulated conductors assembled into 4 tightly twisted pairs with a ripcord under an overall jacket.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $240.00
Mohawk Cable: 4 Pair, 23 AWG, CAT6 LAN, Plenum, Red 4246PLB-CE-RD
Cable: Mohawk 6 LAN, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Red

Click logo for all Mohawk categories.

The cable consists of 23 AWG, solid, bare copper insulated conductors assembled into 4 tightly twisted pairs with a ripcord under an overall jacket.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $240.00
142SLD-UFPLP-RIB-RDYL Cable: Fire Alarm, 2C, 14 AWG, Unshielded, Plenum w/Yellow Stripe, 1000' 142SLD-UFPLP-RIB-RDYL
Cable: Fire Alarm, 2 Conductor, 14 AWG, Unshielded, Plenum Jacket, Yellow Stripe, 1000 Feet

Click logo for all fire alarm cable categories.

For use in fire-protective signaling circuits. Constructed of solid bare copper conductors, low smoke insulation and jacket with a ripcord. In compliance for use with all power-limited circuits. 1000 ft. with sequential footage markings. Jacket is red with a yellow stripe.

Your Price $179.00
10136230 Cable: Berk-Tek, 4 Pair, 24 AWG, CAT6 LANmark-6, Plenum, White B6PLB-CE-WH
Cable: Berk-Tek LANmark 6, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - White

Click logo for all Berk-Tek data products.

The Berk-Tek LANmark-6 features a reduced diameter compared to other category 6 UTP cables. LANmark-6 is capable of transmitting applications such as 1000BASE-T. It is ideal for network applications that extend to 250 MHz. Conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-B.2-1 Category 6 and ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Edition Class E Cat6 requirements.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $247.00
3613 004U1000 Cable: Belden DataTwist 3600, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Yellow BEL6PLB-YL
Cable: Belden DataTwist 3600, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Yellow



CAT6+ (400MHz), non-bonded, 4-Pair, U/UTP-Unshielded, Plenum-CMP, Premise Horizontal Cable, Solid Bare Copper Conductors, Dual FRPO/FEP Insulation, Patented X-Spline Center Member, Rip Cord, Flamarrest® PVC jacket.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $379.00
PUP6004GR-UY Cable: Panduit TX6000, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Green PUP6004GR-UY
Cable: Panduit TX6000, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Green

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

Enhanced Category 6, plenum (CMP), 4-pair, UTP copper cable. Copper conductors are 23 AWG construction with FEP/polyolefin insulation. Conductors are twisted in pairs and placed in a low smoke, flame-retardant PVC jacket.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price: $632.42
2413 009U1000 Cable: Belden DataTwist 2400, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - White BEL6PLB-CE-WH
Cable: Belden DataTwist 2400, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - White



CAT6+ (350 MHz), non-bonded, 4-Pair, U/UTP-Unshielded, Plenum-CMP, Premise Horizontal Cable. Solid Bare Copper Conductors, Dual FRPO/FEP Insulation, Tape Separator, Ripcord, Flamarrest® Jacket.

DataTwist 2400 Cable consists of 4-pair UTP cables that exceed Category 6 requirements as per ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-C.2. When used as the horizontal cable in the Belden IBDN 2400 System, the channel provides at least 250 MHz of bandwidth.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $275.00
Comtran CAT3 Cable: 100 Pair UTP, 24 AWG, Plenum Comtran
Cable 100 Pair CAT3 Plenum Per FT

.....

Request a quote for this product, response in 15 Mins!
M58176 Cable: 4 Pair, 23 AWG, Shielded, CAT6, Plenum, Blue 4246SPL-MR-BU
Cable: Mohawk AdvanceNet, 4 Pair, Shielded, CAT6, Plenum (Priced per foot) - Blue

Click logo for all Mohawk categories.

Mohawk AdvanceNet is screened twisted pair (ScTP or FTP) cable tested to 650 MHz that is third-party verified to Category 6. Now with FlexWeb® construction, the AdvanceNet cable isolates the pairs throughout the length of the cable, while providing a round installer-friendly cable.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $0.59
1585A D15U1000 Cable: Belden DataTwist, 4 Pair, CAT5e, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Blue BEL5PLB-CE-BU
Cable: Belden DataTwist, 4 Pair, CAT5e, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Blue



CAT5e (200MHz), non-bonded, 4-Pair, U/UTP-Unshielded, Plenum-CMP, Premise Horizontal Cable. Solid Bare Copper Conductors, Dual FRPO/FEP Insulation, Rip Cord, Flamarrest® Jacket.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $192.00
10GX13D151000 Cable: Belden 10GX, 4 Pair, CAT6A, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Blue BEL6APLR-BU
Cable: Belden 10GX, 4 Pair, CAT6A, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Blue



CAT6A (625MHz), 4-Pair, U/UTP-unshielded, Plenum-CMP Premise Horizontal cable

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $664.00
3613 009U1000 Cable: Belden DataTwist 3600, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - White BEL6PLB-WH
Cable: Belden DataTwist 3600, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - White



CAT6+ (400MHz), non-bonded, 4-Pair, U/UTP-Unshielded, Plenum-CMP, Premise Horizontal Cable, Solid Bare Copper Conductors, Dual FRPO/FEP Insulation, Patented X-Spline Center Member, Rip Cord, Flamarrest® PVC jacket.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $379.00
10032227 Cable: Berk-Tek, 4 Pair, CAT5e Hyperplus, Plenum, Blue B5PLB-CE-BU
Cable: Berk-Tek HyperPlus, 4 Pair, CAT5e, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Blue

Click logo for all Berk-Tek data products.

Berk-Tek's HYPER PLUS Category 5e UTP cable is designed for horizontal network and voice applications in a structured cabling network to connect between the user outlet and horizontal cross-connect.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $164.00

(1)
182SLD-UFPLP-RIB-RDBU Cable: Fire Alarm, 2C, 18 AWG, Unshielded, Plenum, Blue Stripe, 1000' 182SLD-UFPLP-RIB-RDBU
Cable: Fire Alarm, 2 Conductor, 18 AWG, Unshielded, Plenum Jacket, Blue Stripe, 1000 Feet

Click logo for all fire alarm cable categories.

For use in fire-protective signaling circuits. Constructed of solid bare copper conductors, low smoke insulation and jacket with a ripcord. In compliance for use with all power-limited circuits. 1000 ft. with sequential footage markings. Jacket color is red with blue stripe.

Your Price $90.00
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, OM4, Multi-Mode, 50/125 OM4-12F-IODPL-AQ
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM4, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)

Indoor/Outdoor plenum cables eliminate the need for costly cable transitions in different installation environments. Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating the need to transition cable types between environments.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Your Price $1.83
3613 D15U1000 Cable: Belden DataTwist 3600, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Blue BEL6PLB-BU
Cable: Belden DataTwist 3600, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Blue



CAT6+ (400MHz), non-bonded, 4-Pair, U/UTP-Unshielded, Plenum-CMP, Premise Horizontal Cable, Solid Bare Copper Conductors, Dual FRPO/FEP Insulation, Patented X-Spline Center Member, Rip Cord, Flamarrest® PVC jacket.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $379.00
10GX130091000 Cable: Belden 10GX, 4 Pair, CAT6A, Plenum, 1000 Ft - White BEL6APLR-WH
Cable: Belden 10GX, 4 Pair, CAT6A, Plenum, 1000 Ft - White



CAT6A (625MHz), 4-Pair, U/UTP-unshielded, Plenum-CMP Premise Horizontal cable

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $664.00
CP-AOCH/XL-66 Cable: Kramer, Active HDMI, Plenum, Fiber Optic Hybrid, 66 Ft. CP-AOCH/XL-66
Cable: Kramer, Active HDMI, Plenum, Fiber Optic Hybrid, 66 Ft.

Kramer’s CP−AOCH/XL is an Active Optical HDMI Cable for running 4K@60Hz (4:2:0), 4K@30Hz (4:4:4), over longer distances up to 100m (328ft) in a simple and practical way. The HDMI ends of this hybrid−fiber cable quickly detach leaving a much smaller head that can be run through conduit or other tight spaces with the included pulling capsule.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $301.40
122STR-UPL Cable: Speaker/Control, 2 Conductor, 12 AWG, Unshielded, Plenum, 1000 Feet 122STR-UPL-R-WH
12/2 Speaker Cable/Control Cable, 2 Conductor, 12 AWG, Unshielded, Plenum, 1000 Feet

Click logo for all Tappan speaker/control cable categories.

Applications: burglar alarm, public address systems, intercoms, telephone stations, speakers, instrumentation, control.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $315.00
PC125PL-DB-WH Innerduct: Plenum, 1.25 Inch Diameter, 500 Ft., White PC125PL-DB-WH
Innerduct: Plenum, 1.25 Inch Diameter, 500 Ft., White



Corrugated, plenum duct with pull-cord.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $1,100.00
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, 10Gig/300, Multi-Mode, 50/125 OM3-6F-IODPL-AQ
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM3, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)

Indoor/Outdoor plenum cables eliminate the need for costly cable transitions in different installation environments.

Price is per foot. When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased.

Your Price $0.82
162SLD-SFPLP-RIB-RDWH Cable: Fire Alarm, 2 Cond. 16 AWG, Shielded, Plenum, White Stripe, 1000' 162SLD-SFPLP-RIB-RDWH
Cable: Fire Alarm, 2 Conductor, 16 AWG, Shielded, Plenum Jacket, White Stripe, 1000 Feet

Click logo for all fire alarm cable categories.

For use in fire-protective signaling circuits. Constructed of solid bare copper conductors, aluminum/polyester foil shield with tinned copper drain wire, low smoke insulation and jacket with a ripcord. In compliance for use with all power-limited circuits. 1000 ft. with sequential footage markings.

Your Price $146.00
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, Multi-Mode, 62.5/125 OM1-12F-IODPL
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM1, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)

OM1 distribution fiber for intrabuilding backbone cabling, work area cabling or computer room cabling.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Your Price $0.87
CP-AOCH/XL-50 Cable: Kramer, Active HDMI, Plenum, Fiber Optic Hybrid, 50 Ft. CP-AOCH/XL-50
Cable: Kramer, Active HDMI, Plenum, Fiber Optic Hybrid, 50 Ft.

Kramer’s CP−AOCH/XL is an Active Optical HDMI Cable for running 4K@60Hz (4:2:0), 4K@30Hz (4:4:4), over longer distances up to 100m (328ft) in a simple and practical way. The HDMI ends of this hybrid−fiber cable quickly detach leaving a much smaller head that can be run through conduit or other tight spaces with the included pulling capsule.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $256.20
Comtran Cable: 25 Pair UTP, 24 AWG, CAT3, Plenum Comtran
Cable 25 Pair CAT3 Plenum Per foot

.....

Request a quote for this product, response in 15 Mins!
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, OM4, Multi-Mode, 50/125 OM4-6F-IODPL-AQ
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM4, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)

Indoor/Outdoor plenum cables eliminate the need for costly cable transitions in different installation environments. Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating the need to transition cable types between environments.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Your Price $0.99
2413 004U1000 Cable: Belden DataTwist 2400, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Yellow BEL6PLB-CE-YL
Cable: Belden DataTwist 2400, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Yellow



CAT6+ (350 MHz), non-bonded, 4-Pair, U/UTP-Unshielded, Plenum-CMP, Premise Horizontal Cable. Solid Bare Copper Conductors, Dual FRPO/FEP Insulation, Tape Separator, Ripcord, Flamarrest® Jacket.

DataTwist 2400 Cable consists of 4-pair UTP cables that exceed Category 6 requirements as per ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-C.2. When used as the horizontal cable in the Belden IBDN 2400 System, the channel provides at least 250 MHz of bandwidth.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $275.00
Mohawk Cable: 4 Pair, 24 AWG, CAT5e Plenum, Black 4245PLB-CE-BL
Cable: Mohawk 5eLAN, 4 Pair, CAT5e, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Black

Click logo for all Mohawk categories.

The cable consists of 24 AWG, solid, bare copper insulated conductors assembled into 4 tightly twisted pairs with a ripcord under an overall jacket.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $164.00
1585A 005U1000 Cable: Belden DataTwist, 4 Pair, CAT5e, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Green BEL5PLB-CE-GR
Cable: Belden DataTwist, 4 Pair, CAT5e, Plenum, 1000 Ft - Green



CAT5e (200MHz), non-bonded, 4-Pair, U/UTP-Unshielded, Plenum-CMP, Premise Horizontal Cable. Solid Bare Copper Conductors, Dual FRPO/FEP Insulation, Rip Cord, Flamarrest® Jacket.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $192.00
Cable: Superior Essex, 4 Pair, 24 AWG, CAT5e Compliant Shielded, Plenum, 1000' - Blue 5F-220-28
Cable: Superior Essex, 4 Pair, Shielded, CAT5e, Plenum, 1000 Feet - Blue

Click logo for all Superior Essex data categories.

Superior Essex Screen Twisted Pair (ScTP) shielded Category 5e+ cable has guaranteed performance out to 350MHz and meets all applicable ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 requirements. The cable consists of four balanced 24 AWG copper pairs.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $514.00
CP-AOCH/XL-33 Cable: Kramer, Active HDMI, Plenum, Fiber Optic Hybrid, 33 Ft. CP-AOCH/XL-33
Cable: Kramer, Active HDMI, Plenum, Fiber Optic Hybrid, 33 Ft.

Kramer’s CP−AOCH/XL is an Active Optical HDMI Cable for running 4K@60Hz (4:2:0), 4K@30Hz (4:4:4), over longer distances up to 100m (328ft) in a simple and practical way. The HDMI ends of this hybrid−fiber cable quickly detach leaving a much smaller head that can be run through conduit or other tight spaces with the included pulling capsule.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $226.00
CP-AOCH/XL-98 Cable: Kramer, Active HDMI, Plenum, Fiber Optic Hybrid, 98 Ft. CP-AOCH/XL-98
Cable: Kramer, Active HDMI, Plenum, Fiber Optic Hybrid, 98 Ft.

Kramer’s CP−AOCH/XL is an Active Optical HDMI Cable for running 4K@60Hz (4:2:0), 4K@30Hz (4:4:4), over longer distances up to 100m (328ft) in a simple and practical way. The HDMI ends of this hybrid−fiber cable quickly detach leaving a much smaller head that can be run through conduit or other tight spaces with the included pulling capsule.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $316.40
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor, Single-Mode OS2-6F-IODPL-YL
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Single-Mode OS2, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)

Used in trunking, LAN and distribution applications where small size, lightweight, and versatile installation capability are required for ducts, plenums, and air handling spaces. Ideal configuration for a single termination point requiring multiple fibers.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Your Price $0.52
P-HD24-50M Cable: HDMI, Male / Male, Plenum, 50 Ft. P-HD24-50M
Cable: Covid, HDMI, Plenum, 50 Ft.

.....................................

Your Price $161.40
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, 10Gig/300, Multi-Mode, 50/125 OM3-12F-IODPL-AQ
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM3, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)

10 Gig OM3 distribution fiber for intrabuilding backbone cabling, work area cabling or computer room cabling.

Price is per foot. When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased.

Your Price $1.37
PUP6C04WH-U Cable: Panduit TX6, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - White P6PLB-CE-WH
Cable: Panduit TX6, 4 Pair, CAT6, Plenum, 1000 Feet - White

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

Copper cable, category 6 U/UTP, plenum (CMP), 4-pair, conductors are 23 AWG construction with FEP/polyolefin insulation, twisted in pairs, separated by a tape, and protected by a low smoke, flame-retardant PVC jacket.


Specification Sheet: View

Your Price: $265.74
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor, Single-Mode OS2-12F-IODPL-YL
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Single-Mode OS2, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)

Used in trunking, LAN and distribution applications where small size, lightweight, and versatile installation capability are required for ducts, plenums, and air handling spaces. Ideal configuration for a single termination point requiring multiple fibers.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Your Price $0.87
Fiber Optic Cable: 24 Fiber Distribution, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor, Single-Mode OS2-24F-IODPL-YL
Fiber Optic Cable: 24 Fiber Distribution, Single-Mode OS2, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)

Offering the durability you expect from OCC, this Laser Ultra-Fox distribution cable provides all of the indispensable elements needed for Indoor and Indoor/Outdoor commercial applications, while providing great value. Manufactured with Indoor/Outdoor grade low smoke PVC for plenum applications.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Your Price $1.00
Comtran Cable: 50 Pair UTP, 24 AWG, CAT3, Plenum Comtran
Cable 50 Pair CAT3 Plenum Per FT

.....

Request a quote for this product, response in 15 Mins!
   
 
×