Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?

You are here: Home > Jacket > Non-Plenum
Sort By:
Page of 32
2312-06122-003 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 1 Meter - Black 2312-06122-003
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 1 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06124-006 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 2 Meter - Black 2312-06124-006
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 2 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06126-009 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 3 Meter - Black 2312-06126-009
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 3 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06120-1.65 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 0.5 Meter - Black 2312-06120-1.65
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 1/2 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06129-017 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 5 Meter - Black 2312-06129-017
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 5 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06130-023 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 7 Meter - Black 2312-06130-023
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 7 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06131-033 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 10 Meter - Black 2312-06131-033
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 10 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06132-050 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 15 Meter - Black 2312-06132-050
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Passive, 15 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06138-017 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 5 Meter - Black 2312-06138-017
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 5 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06139-023 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 7 Meter - Black 2312-06139-023
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 7 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06136-009 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 3 Meter - Black 2312-06136-009
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 3 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06135-006 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 2 Meter - Black 2312-06135-006
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 2 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06134-003 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 1 Meter - Black 2312-06134-003
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 1 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06133-1.65 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 1/2 Meter - Black 2312-06133-1.65
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 1/2 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06140-033 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 10 Meter - Black 2312-06140-033
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 10 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
2312-06141-050 SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 15 Meter - Black 2312-06141-050
SFP+ Cable Assembly: Quiktron, Active, 15 Meter - Black

.....

Request a quote for Quiktron product, response in 15 Mins!
HD-30RB250 Cable: Covid, HDMI Ribbon Cable, 250 Ft. HD-30RB250
Cable: Covid, HDMI Ribbon Cable, 250 Ft. (LUX-HD-30RB)



30 AWG HDMI ribbon cable designed for easy field termination up to 30 ft.

This cable is recommended to work with this Covid HDMI Connector (available here: DIY-30BS10).



Specification Sheet: View

04-001-58 Cable: Superior Essex, 4 Pr, CAT5e, Outdoor Gel-Filled 04-001-58
Cable: Superior Essex OSP, 4 Pair, CAT5e, Outdoor Gel-Filled (Priced per foot) - Black

Click logo for all Superior Essex data categories.

BBD Category 5e Outside Plant (OSP) cable extends current networks to outdoor satellite structures. This cable is also well suited for runs under concrete slabs, runs in moist locations, and for aerial lashing.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $0.26
FO-SM6IODPVC Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Single-Mode OS2, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor OS2-6F-IODPVC
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Single-Mode OS2, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)



Tight Buffer — Indoor/Outdoor Riser
Indoor/Outdoor non-plenum cables eliminate the need for costly cable transitions in different installation environments.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Your Price $0.29
04-001-68 Cable: Superior Essex 4 Pair, CAT6, Outdoor Gel-Filled 04-001-68
Cable: Superior Essex OSP, 4 Pair, CAT6, Outdoor Gel-Filled (Priced per foot) - Black

Click logo for all Superior Essex data categoties.
BBD6 is an Outside Plant (OSP) unshielded Broadband Category 6 cable with guaranteed transmission performance out to 250 MHz.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $0.36
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor, Multi-Mode, 62.5/125 OM1-6F-IODPVC-BL
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM1, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)

Recommended Applications: Indoor/outdoor installations; telecommunications and data trunk, building interconnections. Fully waterblocked.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Specification Sheet: View

Your Price $0.49
FO-SM12IODPVC Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Single-Mode OS2, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor OS2-12F-IODPVC
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Single-Mode OS2, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)



Tight Buffer — Indoor/Outdoor Riser
Indoor/Outdoor non-plenum cables eliminate the need for costly cable transitions in different installation environments.

When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased. Price is per foot.

Your Price $0.56
OM3-6F-IODPVC Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM3, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor OM3-6F-IODPVC
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM3, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)



Tight Buffer — Indoor/Outdoor Riser
Indoor/Outdoor non-plenum cables eliminate the need for costly cable transitions in different installation environments.

Price is per foot. When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased.

Your Price $0.56
FO-12IODPVC Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM1, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor OM1-12F-IODPVC
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM1, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)



Tight Buffer — Indoor/Outdoor Riser
Indoor/Outdoor non-plenum cables eliminate the need for costly cable transitions in different installation environments.

Price is per foot. When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased.

Your Price $0.85
OM3-12F-IODPVC Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM3, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor OM3-12F-IODPVC
Fiber Optic Cable: 12 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM3, PVC, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)



Tight Buffer — Indoor/Outdoor Riser
Indoor/Outdoor non-plenum cables eliminate the need for costly cable transitions in different installation environments.

Price is per foot. When ordering enter quantity based on total footage to be purchased.

Your Price $1.18
   
 
×